Senko Power Meter SM 1310/1550 3 Digits

The Power Meter measures power1310nm ~ 1625nm (Singlemode) Wavelength ( Singlemode) 1310nm ~ 1625nm Optical Power Range (Singlemode) -40dBm ~ +5dBm Battery AAA 1.5VX2 Resolution 1 dB/ 0.1dB Fiber Connector Universal Type Display 2 digits/3 digits LED Operating Temp. 0~ 50°C Storage Temp. 0~ 70°C