3M ST 8106 126um Singlemode Connector

3M ST 8106 126um Singlemode Connector

The Epoxy ST Connector is bayonet style for quick interconnect and high repeatability.


Knowledgebase: The design is compatible with the AT&T ST connector line as well as Systimax components and other ST connector products. These 3M™ products are supplied with a high quality PC finish on zirconia ceramic ferrules. Provide high repeatability and low light loss for premises, LAN and telco applications.