6F Fiber Optic Pigtail SM LC/UPC 2M

Code : SPK-6LC-UPC-SM
Final Price: $55.00
Weight: 1.00 LB
Brands Precision Rated Optics
Manufacturers Precision Rated Optics
Model: SPK-6LC-UPC-SM
Categories Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Splice Packs
Description:

SPK-6LC-UPC-SM

Fiber Optic Pigtail, ISO certified, Singlemode 9/125um LC/APC 2 Meter. The most efficient solution for terminating Fiber Optic cable in the field.