12F Fiber Optic Pigtail SM ST/APC 3M

Code : SPK-12ST-APC-SM
Final Price: $88.00
Brands Precision Rated Optics
Manufacturers Precision Rated Optics
Model: SPK-12ST-APC-SM
Categories Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Splice Packs
Description:

SPK-12ST-APC-SM

Fiber Optic Pigtail, ISO Certified Singlemode 9/125um ST/APC 3 Meter. The most efficient solution for terminating Fiber Optic cable in the field.