12F Fiber Optic Pigtail SM FC APC 3M

Code : SPK-12FC-APC-SM
Final Price: $125.00
Brands Precision Rated Optics
Manufacturers Precision Rated Optics
Model: SPK-12FC-APC-SM
Categories Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Splice Packs
Description:

SPK-12FC-APC-SM

Fiber Optic Pigtail, ISO certified, Singlemode 9/125um FC/UPC 3 Meter. The most efficient solution for terminating Fiber Optic cables in the field.