FC/APC-SC/APC PC Simplex SM9 3mm 3M

Code : PC-S-AFACA03F
Original Price: $11.40
You Save: $2.85
Final Price: $8.55
Weight: 1.00 LB
Brands Precision Rated Optics
Manufacturers Precision Rated Optics
Model: PC-S-AFACA03F
Categories Hybrid Singlemode SM9 Patch Cords
Description:

High Performance FC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Patchcord, Simplex, 3 meters. High Performance Patchcords offer customers superior connections in patchpanels or at workstations. These patchcords exceed industry standards and are 100% inspected on interferometers for correct ferrule and fiber geometry. Test results included.